Cheap Flights from Sri Lanka to Thailand
    (Modify Search)
    • Themes
    • Destinations
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Sri Lanka to Thailand

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 29 results 29,993 View Flights
    SriLankan Airlines 25 results 71,461 View Flights
    Malaysia Airlines 1 result 191,042 View Flights
    Themes Results Price View
    View All Themes View Cities
    Local Markets 15 results 29,993 View Cities
    LGBT-friendly 15 results 29,993 View Cities
    Food 15 results 29,993 View Cities
    Entertainment 15 results 29,993 View Cities
    Culture 15 results 29,993 View Cities
    Romantic 40 results 71,461 View Cities
    Family-friendly 40 results 71,461 View Cities
    Beach 40 results 71,461 View Cities
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Bangkok 5 results 29,993 View Flights
    Krabi 40 results 71,461 View Flights
    Depart:Fri, 26 Sep Return:Tue, 30 Sep Colombo to Bangkok Fri, 26 Sep - Tue, 30 Sep
    Cathay Pacific Direct 3h 25m
    2:15 am CMB - 7:10 am BKK
    Cathay Pacific Direct 3h 15m
    11:00 pm BKK - 12:45 am (+1) CMB
    30,042
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Colombo to Bangkok

    CMB
    2:15 am
    3h 25m
    BKK
    7:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX700
    Fri 26 Sep, 2:15 am
    CMB Colombo
    Fri 26 Sep, 7:10 am
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 25m

    Return: Bangkok to Colombo

    BKK
    11:00 pm
    3h 15m
    CMB
    12:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX703
    Tue 30 Sep, 11:00 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 1 Oct, 12:45 am
    CMB Colombo
    3h 15m
    Depart:Mon, 15 Dec Return:Tue, 23 Dec Colombo to Bangkok Mon, 15 Dec - Tue, 23 Dec
    Cathay Pacific Direct 3h 20m
    2:25 am CMB - 7:15 am BKK
    Cathay Pacific Direct 3h 20m
    11:05 pm BKK - 12:55 am (+1) CMB
    30,042
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Colombo to Bangkok

    CMB
    2:25 am
    3h 20m
    BKK
    7:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX700
    Mon 15 Dec, 2:25 am
    CMB Colombo
    Mon 15 Dec, 7:15 am
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 20m

    Return: Bangkok to Colombo

    BKK
    11:05 pm
    3h 20m
    CMB
    12:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX703
    Tue 23 Dec, 11:05 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 24 Dec, 12:55 am
    CMB Colombo
    3h 20m
    Depart:Wed, 12 Nov Return:Thu, 20 Nov Colombo to Bangkok Wed, 12 Nov - Thu, 20 Nov
    Cathay Pacific Direct 3h 20m
    2:25 am CMB - 7:15 am BKK
    Cathay Pacific Direct 3h 20m
    11:05 pm BKK - 12:55 am (+1) CMB
    30,120
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Colombo to Bangkok

    CMB
    2:25 am
    3h 20m
    BKK
    7:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX700
    Wed 12 Nov, 2:25 am
    CMB Colombo
    Wed 12 Nov, 7:15 am
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 20m

    Return: Bangkok to Colombo

    BKK
    11:05 pm
    3h 20m
    CMB
    12:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX703
    Thu 20 Nov, 11:05 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Fri 21 Nov, 12:55 am
    CMB Colombo
    3h 20m
    Depart:Fri, 26 Sep Return:Thu, 16 Oct Colombo to Bangkok Fri, 26 Sep - Thu, 16 Oct
    Cathay Pacific Direct 3h 25m
    2:15 am CMB - 7:10 am BKK
    Cathay Pacific Direct 3h 15m
    11:00 pm BKK - 12:45 am (+1) CMB
    35,020
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Colombo to Bangkok

    CMB
    2:15 am
    3h 25m
    BKK
    7:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX700
    Fri 26 Sep, 2:15 am
    CMB Colombo
    Fri 26 Sep, 7:10 am
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 25m

    Return: Bangkok to Colombo

    BKK
    11:00 pm
    3h 15m
    CMB
    12:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX703
    Thu 16 Oct, 11:00 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Fri 17 Oct, 12:45 am
    CMB Colombo
    3h 15m
    Depart:Fri, 19 Sep Return:Sun, 21 Sep Colombo to Bangkok Fri, 19 Sep - Sun, 21 Sep
    Cathay Pacific Direct 3h 25m
    2:15 am CMB - 7:10 am BKK
    Cathay Pacific Direct 3h 15m
    11:00 pm BKK - 12:45 am (+1) CMB
    44,342
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Colombo to Bangkok

    CMB
    2:15 am
    3h 25m
    BKK
    7:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX700
    Fri 19 Sep, 2:15 am
    CMB Colombo
    Fri 19 Sep, 7:10 am
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 25m

    Return: Bangkok to Colombo

    BKK
    11:00 pm
    3h 15m
    CMB
    12:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX703
    Sun 21 Sep, 11:00 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Mon 22 Sep, 12:45 am
    CMB Colombo
    3h 15m
    Depart:Wed, 24 Jun Return:Sun, 28 Jun Colombo to Krabi Wed, 24 Jun - Sun, 28 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 15m
    7:05 am CMB - 3:50 pm KBV
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 50m
    4:20 pm KBV - 11:40 pm CMB
    71,461
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Colombo to Krabi via Bangkok

    CMB
    7:05 am
    3h 35m
    BKK
    12:10 pm
    2h 20m
    BKK
    2:30 pm
    1h 20m
    KBV
    3:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL882
    Wed 24 Jun, 7:05 am
    CMB Colombo
    Wed 24 Jun, 12:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 35m
    2h 20m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG2251
    Wed 24 Jun, 2:30 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 24 Jun, 3:50 pm
    KBV Krabi
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Thai Airways/WE

    Return: Krabi to Colombo via Bangkok

    KBV
    4:20 pm
    1h 20m
    BKK
    5:40 pm
    4h 10m
    BKK
    9:50 pm
    3h 20m
    CMB
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG2252
    Sun 28 Jun, 4:20 pm
    KBV Krabi
    Sun 28 Jun, 5:40 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Thai Airways/WE

    4h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    UL883
    Sun 28 Jun, 9:50 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Sun 28 Jun, 11:40 pm
    CMB Colombo
    3h 20m
    Depart:Wed, 24 Jun Return:Sun, 28 Jun Colombo to Krabi Wed, 24 Jun - Sun, 28 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 15m
    7:05 am CMB - 3:50 pm KBV
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 6h 20m
    6:50 pm KBV - 11:40 pm CMB
    73,157
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Colombo to Krabi via Bangkok

    CMB
    7:05 am
    3h 35m
    BKK
    12:10 pm
    2h 20m
    BKK
    2:30 pm
    1h 20m
    KBV
    3:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL882
    Wed 24 Jun, 7:05 am
    CMB Colombo
    Wed 24 Jun, 12:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 35m
    2h 20m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG2251
    Wed 24 Jun, 2:30 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 24 Jun, 3:50 pm
    KBV Krabi
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Thai Airways/WE

    Return: Krabi to Colombo via Bangkok

    KBV
    6:50 pm
    1h 20m
    BKK
    8:10 pm
    1h 40m
    BKK
    9:50 pm
    3h 20m
    CMB
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG250
    Sun 28 Jun, 6:50 pm
    KBV Krabi
    Sun 28 Jun, 8:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    UL883
    Sun 28 Jun, 9:50 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Sun 28 Jun, 11:40 pm
    CMB Colombo
    3h 20m
    Depart:Wed, 24 Jun Return:Sun, 28 Jun Colombo to Krabi Wed, 24 Jun - Sun, 28 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 25m
    7:05 am CMB - 6:00 pm KBV
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 50m
    4:20 pm KBV - 11:40 pm CMB
    73,157
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Colombo to Krabi via Bangkok

    CMB
    7:05 am
    3h 35m
    BKK
    12:10 pm
    4h 30m
    BKK
    4:40 pm
    1h 20m
    KBV
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL882
    Wed 24 Jun, 7:05 am
    CMB Colombo
    Wed 24 Jun, 12:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 35m
    4h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG249
    Wed 24 Jun, 4:40 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 24 Jun, 6:00 pm
    KBV Krabi
    1h 20m

    Return: Krabi to Colombo via Bangkok

    KBV
    4:20 pm
    1h 20m
    BKK
    5:40 pm
    4h 10m
    BKK
    9:50 pm
    3h 20m
    CMB
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG2252
    Sun 28 Jun, 4:20 pm
    KBV Krabi
    Sun 28 Jun, 5:40 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Thai Airways/WE

    4h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    UL883
    Sun 28 Jun, 9:50 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Sun 28 Jun, 11:40 pm
    CMB Colombo
    3h 20m
    Depart:Wed, 24 Jun Return:Sun, 28 Jun Colombo to Krabi Wed, 24 Jun - Sun, 28 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 10m
    7:05 am CMB - 6:45 pm KBV
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 40m
    4:30 pm KBV - 11:40 pm CMB
    74,852
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Colombo to Krabi via Bangkok

    CMB
    7:05 am
    3h 35m
    BKK
    12:10 pm
    5h 10m
    BKK
    5:20 pm
    1h 25m
    KBV
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL882
    Wed 24 Jun, 7:05 am
    CMB Colombo
    Wed 24 Jun, 12:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 35m
    5h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    PG263
    Wed 24 Jun, 5:20 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 24 Jun, 6:45 pm
    KBV Krabi
    1h 25m

    Return: Krabi to Colombo via Bangkok

    KBV
    4:30 pm
    1h 25m
    BKK
    5:55 pm
    3h 55m
    BKK
    9:50 pm
    3h 20m
    CMB
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG268
    Sun 28 Jun, 4:30 pm
    KBV Krabi
    Sun 28 Jun, 5:55 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 25m
    3h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    UL883
    Sun 28 Jun, 9:50 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Sun 28 Jun, 11:40 pm
    CMB Colombo
    3h 20m
    Depart:Wed, 24 Jun Return:Sun, 28 Jun Colombo to Krabi Wed, 24 Jun - Sun, 28 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 10m
    7:05 am CMB - 6:45 pm KBV
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 6h 20m
    6:50 pm KBV - 11:40 pm CMB
    74,852
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Colombo to Krabi via Bangkok

    CMB
    7:05 am
    3h 35m
    BKK
    12:10 pm
    5h 10m
    BKK
    5:20 pm
    1h 25m
    KBV
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL882
    Wed 24 Jun, 7:05 am
    CMB Colombo
    Wed 24 Jun, 12:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 35m
    5h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    PG263
    Wed 24 Jun, 5:20 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 24 Jun, 6:45 pm
    KBV Krabi
    1h 25m

    Return: Krabi to Colombo via Bangkok

    KBV
    6:50 pm
    1h 20m
    BKK
    8:10 pm
    1h 40m
    BKK
    9:50 pm
    3h 20m
    CMB
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG250
    Sun 28 Jun, 6:50 pm
    KBV Krabi
    Sun 28 Jun, 8:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    UL883
    Sun 28 Jun, 9:50 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Sun 28 Jun, 11:40 pm
    CMB Colombo
    3h 20m
    Depart:Wed, 24 Jun Return:Sun, 28 Jun Colombo to Krabi Wed, 24 Jun - Sun, 28 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 5m
    7:05 am CMB - 3:40 pm KBV
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 6h 20m
    6:50 pm KBV - 11:40 pm CMB
    74,852
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Colombo to Krabi via Bangkok

    CMB
    7:05 am
    3h 35m
    BKK
    12:10 pm
    2h 5m
    BKK
    2:15 pm
    1h 25m
    KBV
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL882
    Wed 24 Jun, 7:05 am
    CMB Colombo
    Wed 24 Jun, 12:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    PG267
    Wed 24 Jun, 2:15 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 24 Jun, 3:40 pm
    KBV Krabi
    1h 25m

    Return: Krabi to Colombo via Bangkok

    KBV
    6:50 pm
    1h 20m
    BKK
    8:10 pm
    1h 40m
    BKK
    9:50 pm
    3h 20m
    CMB
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG250
    Sun 28 Jun, 6:50 pm
    KBV Krabi
    Sun 28 Jun, 8:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    UL883
    Sun 28 Jun, 9:50 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Sun 28 Jun, 11:40 pm
    CMB Colombo
    3h 20m
    Depart:Wed, 24 Jun Return:Sun, 28 Jun Colombo to Krabi Wed, 24 Jun - Sun, 28 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 25m
    7:05 am CMB - 6:00 pm KBV
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 6h 20m
    6:50 pm KBV - 11:40 pm CMB
    74,852
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Colombo to Krabi via Bangkok

    CMB
    7:05 am
    3h 35m
    BKK
    12:10 pm
    4h 30m
    BKK
    4:40 pm
    1h 20m
    KBV
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL882
    Wed 24 Jun, 7:05 am
    CMB Colombo
    Wed 24 Jun, 12:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 35m
    4h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG249
    Wed 24 Jun, 4:40 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 24 Jun, 6:00 pm
    KBV Krabi
    1h 20m

    Return: Krabi to Colombo via Bangkok

    KBV
    6:50 pm
    1h 20m
    BKK
    8:10 pm
    1h 40m
    BKK
    9:50 pm
    3h 20m
    CMB
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG250
    Sun 28 Jun, 6:50 pm
    KBV Krabi
    Sun 28 Jun, 8:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    UL883
    Sun 28 Jun, 9:50 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Sun 28 Jun, 11:40 pm
    CMB Colombo
    3h 20m
    Depart:Wed, 24 Jun Return:Sun, 28 Jun Colombo to Krabi Wed, 24 Jun - Sun, 28 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 5m
    7:05 am CMB - 3:40 pm KBV
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 40m
    4:30 pm KBV - 11:40 pm CMB
    74,852
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Colombo to Krabi via Bangkok

    CMB
    7:05 am
    3h 35m
    BKK
    12:10 pm
    2h 5m
    BKK
    2:15 pm
    1h 25m
    KBV
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL882
    Wed 24 Jun, 7:05 am
    CMB Colombo
    Wed 24 Jun, 12:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    PG267
    Wed 24 Jun, 2:15 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 24 Jun, 3:40 pm
    KBV Krabi
    1h 25m

    Return: Krabi to Colombo via Bangkok

    KBV
    4:30 pm
    1h 25m
    BKK
    5:55 pm
    3h 55m
    BKK
    9:50 pm
    3h 20m
    CMB
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG268
    Sun 28 Jun, 4:30 pm
    KBV Krabi
    Sun 28 Jun, 5:55 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 25m
    3h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    UL883
    Sun 28 Jun, 9:50 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Sun 28 Jun, 11:40 pm
    CMB Colombo
    3h 20m
    Depart:Wed, 24 Jun Return:Sun, 28 Jun Colombo to Krabi Wed, 24 Jun - Sun, 28 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 25m
    7:05 am CMB - 6:00 pm KBV
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 40m
    4:30 pm KBV - 11:40 pm CMB
    74,852
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Colombo to Krabi via Bangkok

    CMB
    7:05 am
    3h 35m
    BKK
    12:10 pm
    4h 30m
    BKK
    4:40 pm
    1h 20m
    KBV
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL882
    Wed 24 Jun, 7:05 am
    CMB Colombo
    Wed 24 Jun, 12:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 35m
    4h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG249
    Wed 24 Jun, 4:40 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 24 Jun, 6:00 pm
    KBV Krabi
    1h 20m

    Return: Krabi to Colombo via Bangkok

    KBV
    4:30 pm
    1h 25m
    BKK
    5:55 pm
    3h 55m
    BKK
    9:50 pm
    3h 20m
    CMB
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG268
    Sun 28 Jun, 4:30 pm
    KBV Krabi
    Sun 28 Jun, 5:55 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 25m
    3h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    UL883
    Sun 28 Jun, 9:50 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Sun 28 Jun, 11:40 pm
    CMB Colombo
    3h 20m
    Depart:Wed, 24 Jun Return:Sun, 28 Jun Colombo to Krabi Wed, 24 Jun - Sun, 28 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 5m
    7:05 am CMB - 3:40 pm KBV
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 50m
    4:20 pm KBV - 11:40 pm CMB
    92,978
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Colombo to Krabi via Bangkok

    CMB
    7:05 am
    3h 35m
    BKK
    12:10 pm
    2h 5m
    BKK
    2:15 pm
    1h 25m
    KBV
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL882
    Wed 24 Jun, 7:05 am
    CMB Colombo
    Wed 24 Jun, 12:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    PG267
    Wed 24 Jun, 2:15 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 24 Jun, 3:40 pm
    KBV Krabi
    1h 25m

    Return: Krabi to Colombo via Bangkok

    KBV
    4:20 pm
    1h 20m
    BKK
    5:40 pm
    4h 10m
    BKK
    9:50 pm
    3h 20m
    CMB
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG2252
    Sun 28 Jun, 4:20 pm
    KBV Krabi
    Sun 28 Jun, 5:40 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Thai Airways/WE

    4h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    UL883
    Sun 28 Jun, 9:50 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Sun 28 Jun, 11:40 pm
    CMB Colombo
    3h 20m
    Depart:Wed, 24 Jun Return:Sun, 28 Jun Colombo to Krabi Wed, 24 Jun - Sun, 28 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 15m
    7:05 am CMB - 3:50 pm KBV
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 40m
    4:30 pm KBV - 11:40 pm CMB
    92,978
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Colombo to Krabi via Bangkok

    CMB
    7:05 am
    3h 35m
    BKK
    12:10 pm
    2h 20m
    BKK
    2:30 pm
    1h 20m
    KBV
    3:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL882
    Wed 24 Jun, 7:05 am
    CMB Colombo
    Wed 24 Jun, 12:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 35m
    2h 20m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG2251
    Wed 24 Jun, 2:30 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 24 Jun, 3:50 pm
    KBV Krabi
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Thai Airways/WE

    Return: Krabi to Colombo via Bangkok

    KBV
    4:30 pm
    1h 25m
    BKK
    5:55 pm
    3h 55m
    BKK
    9:50 pm
    3h 20m
    CMB
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG268
    Sun 28 Jun, 4:30 pm
    KBV Krabi
    Sun 28 Jun, 5:55 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 25m
    3h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    UL883
    Sun 28 Jun, 9:50 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Sun 28 Jun, 11:40 pm
    CMB Colombo
    3h 20m
    Depart:Wed, 24 Jun Return:Sun, 28 Jun Colombo to Krabi Wed, 24 Jun - Sun, 28 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 10m
    7:05 am CMB - 6:45 pm KBV
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 50m
    4:20 pm KBV - 11:40 pm CMB
    92,978
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Colombo to Krabi via Bangkok

    CMB
    7:05 am
    3h 35m
    BKK
    12:10 pm
    5h 10m
    BKK
    5:20 pm
    1h 25m
    KBV
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL882
    Wed 24 Jun, 7:05 am
    CMB Colombo
    Wed 24 Jun, 12:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 35m
    5h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    PG263
    Wed 24 Jun, 5:20 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 24 Jun, 6:45 pm
    KBV Krabi
    1h 25m

    Return: Krabi to Colombo via Bangkok

    KBV
    4:20 pm
    1h 20m
    BKK
    5:40 pm
    4h 10m
    BKK
    9:50 pm
    3h 20m
    CMB
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG2252
    Sun 28 Jun, 4:20 pm
    KBV Krabi
    Sun 28 Jun, 5:40 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Thai Airways/WE

    4h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    UL883
    Sun 28 Jun, 9:50 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Sun 28 Jun, 11:40 pm
    CMB Colombo
    3h 20m
    Depart:Wed, 24 Jun Return:Sun, 28 Jun Colombo to Krabi Wed, 24 Jun - Sun, 28 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 15m
    7:05 am CMB - 3:50 pm KBV
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 35m
    9:05 am KBV - 4:10 pm CMB
    104,584
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Colombo to Krabi via Bangkok

    CMB
    7:05 am
    3h 35m
    BKK
    12:10 pm
    2h 20m
    BKK
    2:30 pm
    1h 20m
    KBV
    3:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL882
    Wed 24 Jun, 7:05 am
    CMB Colombo
    Wed 24 Jun, 12:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 35m
    2h 20m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG2251
    Wed 24 Jun, 2:30 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 24 Jun, 3:50 pm
    KBV Krabi
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Thai Airways/WE

    Return: Krabi to Colombo via Kuala Lumpur

    KBV
    9:05 am
    1h 30m
    KUL
    11:35 am
    3h 30m
    KUL
    3:05 pm
    3h 35m
    CMB
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH811
    Sun 28 Jun, 9:05 am
    KBV Krabi
    Sun 28 Jun, 11:35 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 30m
    3h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    UL315
    Sun 28 Jun, 3:05 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sun 28 Jun, 4:10 pm
    CMB Colombo
    3h 35m
    Depart:Wed, 24 Jun Return:Sun, 28 Jun Colombo to Krabi Wed, 24 Jun - Sun, 28 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 5m
    7:05 am CMB - 3:40 pm KBV
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 35m
    9:05 am KBV - 4:10 pm CMB
    106,279
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Colombo to Krabi via Bangkok

    CMB
    7:05 am
    3h 35m
    BKK
    12:10 pm
    2h 5m
    BKK
    2:15 pm
    1h 25m
    KBV
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL882
    Wed 24 Jun, 7:05 am
    CMB Colombo
    Wed 24 Jun, 12:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    PG267
    Wed 24 Jun, 2:15 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 24 Jun, 3:40 pm
    KBV Krabi
    1h 25m

    Return: Krabi to Colombo via Kuala Lumpur

    KBV
    9:05 am
    1h 30m
    KUL
    11:35 am
    3h 30m
    KUL
    3:05 pm
    3h 35m
    CMB
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH811
    Sun 28 Jun, 9:05 am
    KBV Krabi
    Sun 28 Jun, 11:35 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 30m
    3h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    UL315
    Sun 28 Jun, 3:05 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sun 28 Jun, 4:10 pm
    CMB Colombo
    3h 35m
    Depart:Wed, 24 Jun Return:Sun, 28 Jun Colombo to Krabi Wed, 24 Jun - Sun, 28 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 10m
    7:05 am CMB - 6:45 pm KBV
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 35m
    9:05 am KBV - 4:10 pm CMB
    106,279
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Colombo to Krabi via Bangkok

    CMB
    7:05 am
    3h 35m
    BKK
    12:10 pm
    5h 10m
    BKK
    5:20 pm
    1h 25m
    KBV
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UL882
    Wed 24 Jun, 7:05 am
    CMB Colombo
    Wed 24 Jun, 12:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 35m
    5h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    PG263
    Wed 24 Jun, 5:20 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 24 Jun, 6:45 pm
    KBV Krabi
    1h 25m

    Return: Krabi to Colombo via Kuala Lumpur

    KBV
    9:05 am
    1h 30m
    KUL
    11:35 am
    3h 30m
    KUL
    3:05 pm
    3h 35m
    CMB
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH811
    Sun 28 Jun, 9:05 am
    KBV Krabi
    Sun 28 Jun, 11:35 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 30m
    3h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    UL315
    Sun 28 Jun, 3:05 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sun 28 Jun, 4:10 pm
    CMB Colombo
    3h 35m